Ostgut Booking

header

Marcel Dettmann

header

nd_baumecker

header

Ben Klock

header

Kobosil

header

Boris

header

Steffi

header

Barker & Baumecker

header

Efdemin

header

Tobias.

header

Tama Sumo

header

Fiedel

header

Nick Höppner

header

Answer Code Request

header

Norman Nodge

header

Ryan Elliott

header

Sven Marquardt

header

Vatican Shadow

header

Atom™ & Tobias

header

Virginia

header

Anthony Parasole

header

Martyn

header

Etapp Kyle

header

Massimiliano Pagliara

header

Terence Fixmer

header

Somewhen

header

Roi Perez

header

Doms & Deykers

Dates

Friday, 01 Dec / Rotterdam / NL

Cultuurpodium Perron
Marcel Dettmann

Friday, 01 Dec / Nantes / FR

CO2 Club Origin
Terence Fixmer

Friday, 01 Dec / Melbourne / AU

Brown Alley
Ryan Elliott

Friday, 01 Dec / Heidelberg / DE

halle02
Kobosil

Friday, 01 Dec / Mumbai / IN

AntiSocial Khar
Nick Höppner

Saturday, 02 Dec / Bochum / DE

Schumacher Club
nd_baumecker

Saturday, 02 Dec / Amsterdam / NL

Shelter
Kobosil

Saturday, 02 Dec / Hobart / AU

The Grand Poobah
Ryan Elliott

Saturday, 02 Dec / Leipzig / DE

Institut für Zukunft
Efdemin

Saturday, 02 Dec / Kraków / PL

Prozak 2.0
Marcel Dettmann

Saturday, 02 Dec / Carouge / CH

Motel Campo
Fiedel

Saturday, 02 Dec / Athens / GR

Monastiraki Center
Ben Klock

Saturday, 02 Dec / Bangalore / IN

Kitty Co.
Nick Höppner

Sunday, 03 Dec / Monkerai / AU

Subsonic Festival
Ryan Elliott

Sunday, 03 Dec / London / GB

Oval Space
Tama Sumo

Thursday, 07 Dec / Florence / IT

Tenax
Ben Klock

Friday, 08 Dec / Paris / FR

Glazart
Etapp Kyle

Friday, 08 Dec / Dublin / IE

District 8
Marcel Dettmann

Friday, 08 Dec / Manchester / GB

Soup Kitchen
Tama Sumo

Friday, 08 Dec / Newcastle upon Tyne / GB

Digital
Ben Klock

Friday, 08 Dec / Ljubljana / SI

Klub K4
Efdemin

Saturday, 09 Dec / Bremen / DE

MS Treue
Somewhen

Saturday, 09 Dec / Berlin / DE

Alte Münze
Norman Nodge

Saturday, 09 Dec / London / GB

Fabric
Vatican Shadow

Saturday, 09 Dec / Bristol / GB

Motion Bristol
Tama Sumo

Saturday, 09 Dec / Verbier / CH

Polaris Festival
Virginia

Saturday, 09 Dec / Ghent / BE

Kompass
Marcel Dettmann

Saturday, 09 Dec / Ghent / BE

Kompass
Tobias.

Saturday, 09 Dec / London / GB

Fabric
Ben Klock

Saturday, 09 Dec / Rome / IT

Ex Dogana
Kobosil

Saturday, 09 Dec / Nuremberg / DE

Die Rakete
Etapp Kyle | Ryan Elliott

Sunday, 10 Dec / Paris / FR

Concrete
Ben Klock

Sunday, 10 Dec / London / GB

The Printworks
Etapp Kyle

Thursday, 14 Dec / Lisbon / PT

Lux frágil
Ben Klock

Friday, 15 Dec / Oslo / NO

Jaeger
nd_baumecker

Friday, 15 Dec / Budapest / HU

Akvárium Klub
Marcel Dettmann

Friday, 15 Dec / Dublin / IE

Pygmalion
Steffi

Friday, 15 Dec / Saalbach-Hinterglemm / AT

Rave On Snow
Ben Klock

Saturday, 16 Dec / Aachen / DE

Musikbunker-Aachen
Anthony Parasole

Saturday, 16 Dec / Belfast / IE

Mandela Hall
Steffi | Virginia

Saturday, 16 Dec / Odessa / UA

PORT | Ezoterika
Etapp Kyle

Saturday, 16 Dec / Rennes / FR

1988 Live Club
Efdemin | Nick Höppner

Saturday, 16 Dec / Genova / IT

Mantra Club
Kobosil

Saturday, 16 Dec / Madrid / ES

Fabrik
Ben Klock

Saturday, 16 Dec / Bucharest / RO

Club Control
Marcel Dettmann

Friday, 22 Dec / Tel Aviv / IL

Breakfast Club
Anthony Parasole

Friday, 22 Dec / Hamburg / DE

Uebel & Gefährlich
Ben Klock

Friday, 22 Dec / Zurich / CH

Hive
Etapp Kyle

Friday, 22 Dec / Geneva / CH

La Gravière
Nick Höppner

Friday, 22 Dec / Paris / FR

Concrete
Ryan Elliott

Saturday, 23 Dec / Castiglione Olona / IT

Andy Live Music
Massimiliano Pagliara

Saturday, 23 Dec / Rotterdam / NL

Maassilo
Ben Klock | Kobosil

Saturday, 23 Dec / Paris / FR

Concrete
Answer Code Request

Sunday, 24 Dec / Lecce / IT

Industrie Musicali
Ben Klock

Monday, 25 Dec / Ettingen / CH

Borderline
Etapp Kyle

Tuesday, 26 Dec / Derry / GB

Sugar Night Club
Ben Klock

Wednesday, 27 Dec / Budapest / HU

Lärm
nd_baumecker

Wednesday, 27 Dec / Dublin / IE

District 8
Ben Klock

Friday, 29 Dec / Frankfurt a. Main / DE

Tanzhaus West
Ryan Elliott

Friday, 29 Dec / Edinburgh / GB

The Liquid Room
Ben Klock

Saturday, 30 Dec / Bristol / GB

Motion Bristol
Ben Klock

Sunday, 31 Dec / London / GB

Fabric
Ryan Elliott

Sunday, 31 Dec / Amsterdam / NL

Warehouse Elementenstraat
Kobosil