Ostgut Booking

header

Marcel Dettmann

header

nd_baumecker

header

Ben Klock

header

Kobosil

header

Boris

header

Steffi

header

Barker & Baumecker

header

Efdemin

header

Tobias.

header

Tama Sumo

header

Fiedel

header

Nick Höppner

header

Answer Code Request

header

Norman Nodge

header

Ryan Elliott

header

Sven Marquardt

header

Vatican Shadow

header

Atom™ & Tobias

header

Virginia

header

Anthony Parasole

header

Martyn

header

Etapp Kyle

header

Massimiliano Pagliara

header

Terence Fixmer

header

Somewhen

header

Roi Perez

header

Doms & Deykers

header

Barker

Dates

Friday, 04 May / Amsterdam / NL

Shelter
Marcel Dettmann

Friday, 04 May / Heidelberg / DE

Kulturhaus Karlstorbahnhof
Massimiliano Pagliara

Friday, 04 May / Adelaide / AU

Sugar
Anthony Parasole

Friday, 04 May / Offenbach / DE

Robert Johnson
Kobosil

Saturday, 05 May / Paris / FR

GARAGE
Massimiliano Pagliara

Saturday, 05 May / Turin / IT

Bunker
Kobosil

Saturday, 05 May / Saarbrücken / DE

Sektor Ost
Fiedel

Saturday, 05 May / Kiev / UA

Closer
Atom™ & Tobias

Saturday, 05 May / Glasgow / GB

Sub Club
Tama Sumo

Saturday, 05 May / London / GB

Egg
Terence Fixmer

Saturday, 05 May / Brussels / BE

Fuse
Answer Code Request | Etapp Kyle

Saturday, 05 May / São Paulo / BR

DGTL Festival
Ben Klock

Saturday, 05 May / Sydney / AU

Civic Underground
Anthony Parasole

Wednesday, 09 May / Stockholm / SE

Kraken
Ben Klock

Thursday, 10 May / Munich / DE

MMA
Kobosil

Thursday, 10 May / Amsterdam / NL

Shelter
Ben Klock

Friday, 11 May / Amsterdam / NL

Warehouse Elementenstraat
Kobosil

Friday, 11 May / Istanbul / TR

Floor
Somewhen

Friday, 11 May / Melbourne / AU

Brown Alley
Anthony Parasole

Friday, 11 May / Athens / GR

Six Dogs
Efdemin

Saturday, 12 May / Lyon / FR

Nuits Sonores Festival
Terence Fixmer

Saturday, 12 May / Lyon / FR

Bellona Club
Tama Sumo

Saturday, 12 May / Belfast / IE

Menegarie Bar
nd_baumecker

Saturday, 12 May / Erfurt / DE

Kalif Storch
Nick Höppner

Saturday, 12 May / Tasmania / AU

The Grand Poobah
Anthony Parasole

Saturday, 12 May / Utrecht / NL

BASIS
Kobosil

Friday, 18 May / Tel Aviv / IL

The Block
Ben Klock

Friday, 18 May / London / GB

Bloc
Kobosil

Saturday, 19 May / Houthalen-Helchteren / BE

Extrema Outdoor
Kobosil

Saturday, 19 May / Madrid / ES

Fabrik
Ben Klock

Saturday, 19 May / Essen / DE

Goethebunker
Roi Perez

Saturday, 19 May / Rotterdam / NL

Toffler
Kobosil

Sunday, 20 May / Enschede / NL

Freshtival
Anthony Parasole

Sunday, 20 May / Paris / FR

Marvellous Island
Ben Klock | Terence Fixmer

Friday, 25 May / Prague / CZ

Ankali
Efdemin

Friday, 25 May / London / GB

Corsica Studios
Tama Sumo

Saturday, 26 May / Dortmund / DE

Junkyard
Etapp Kyle | Ryan Elliott

Saturday, 26 May / Cologne / DE

Odonien
Terence Fixmer

Sunday, 27 May / Detroit / US

Movement
Anthony Parasole

Thursday, 31 May / Barcelona / ES

Primavera Sound Festival
Marcel Dettmann