Ostgut Booking

header

Marcel Dettmann

header

nd_baumecker

header

Ben Klock

header

Kobosil

header

Boris

header

Steffi

header

Barker & Baumecker

header

Efdemin

header

Tobias.

header

Tama Sumo

header

Fiedel

header

Nick Höppner

header

Answer Code Request

header

Norman Nodge

header

Ryan Elliott

header

Sven Marquardt

header

Vatican Shadow

header

Atom™ & Tobias

header

Virginia

header

Anthony Parasole

header

Martyn

header

Etapp Kyle

header

Massimiliano Pagliara

header

Terence Fixmer

header

Somewhen

header

Roi Perez

header

Doms & Deykers

header

Barker

Dates

Friday, 01 Jun / Tar / HR

Lighthouse Festival
Etapp Kyle | Ryan Elliott

Friday, 01 Jun / Beirut / LB

Reunion
Kobosil

Friday, 01 Jun / Iaşi / RO

AfterHills Festival
Ben Klock

Saturday, 02 Jun / Groningen / NL

Paradigm
Tama Sumo

Saturday, 02 Jun / Belgrade / RS

Kalemegdan | Barutana | Apgrade Weekend
Answer Code Request

Saturday, 02 Jun / Garching / DE

Back To the Woods
Ryan Elliott

Saturday, 02 Jun / Groningen / NL

Paradigm
Efdemin

Saturday, 02 Jun / Istanbul / TR

Hypnos Hall
Kobosil

Saturday, 02 Jun / Munich / DE

BLITZ
Etapp Kyle

Saturday, 02 Jun / Berlin / DE

Funkhaus
Etapp Kyle

Saturday, 02 Jun / Sofia / BG

FABRICA 126
Roi Perez

Saturday, 02 Jun / Athens / GR

ADD Festival
Terence Fixmer

Saturday, 02 Jun / Tar / HR

Lighthouse Festival
nd_baumecker

Saturday, 02 Jun / Garching / DE

Back To the Woods
Anthony Parasole

Saturday, 02 Jun / Munich / DE

BLITZ
Anthony Parasole

Saturday, 02 Jun / Amsterdam / NL

Radion
Boris

Sunday, 03 Jun / Frankfurt a. Main / DE

WCD Pool Sessions
Ben Klock

Monday, 04 Jun / Ibiza / ES

Amnesia
Ben Klock

Monday, 04 Jun / Nagano / JP

Taico Club Festival
Marcel Dettmann

Friday, 08 Jun / Istanbul / TR

Hypnos Hall
Etapp Kyle

Friday, 08 Jun / Tbilisi / GE

Mtkvarze
Massimiliano Pagliara

Friday, 08 Jun / Porto / PT

Primavera Sound Festival
Marcel Dettmann

Saturday, 09 Jun / Prague / CZ

Ankali
Roi Perez

Saturday, 09 Jun / Tuscany / IT

Nevalon Montalcino
Ben Klock

Saturday, 09 Jun / Bernau / DE

Her Damit Festival
Roi Perez | Norman Nodge | nd_baumecker | Kobosil

Saturday, 09 Jun / Riccione / IT

Cocorico
Marcel Dettmann

Saturday, 09 Jun / Paris / DE

Concrete
Atom™ & Tobias

Saturday, 09 Jun / Nijmegen / NL

Drift Festival
Steffi

Sunday, 10 Jun / Cologne / DE

PollerWiesen Boot
Ben Klock | Kobosil | Marcel Dettmann

Thursday, 14 Jun / Barcelona / ES

RBMA Sonar
Vatican Shadow

Thursday, 14 Jun / Barcelona / ES

Up and Down
Tama Sumo

Friday, 15 Jun / Lyon / FR

Le Diskret
Kobosil

Friday, 15 Jun / Strasbourg / FR

K//Alt
nd_baumecker

Friday, 15 Jun / Cologne / DE

Gewölbe
Roi Perez

Friday, 15 Jun / Seoul / KR

Faust
Efdemin

Friday, 15 Jun / Hamburg / DE

Uebel & Gefährlich
Ben Klock

Saturday, 16 Jun / Brussels / BE

C12
Steffi

Saturday, 16 Jun / Geneva / CH

Fonderie Kugler
Roi Perez

Saturday, 16 Jun / Stockholm / SE

Trädgarden
Tama Sumo

Saturday, 16 Jun / Barcelona / ES

Primavera Sound
Marcel Dettmann

Saturday, 16 Jun / Barcelona / ES

Moog
Terence Fixmer

Saturday, 16 Jun / London / GB

Fabric
Vatican Shadow

Saturday, 16 Jun / Barcelona / ES

Sonarlab
Ben Klock

Saturday, 16 Jun / Osaka / JP

Alzar
Efdemin

Saturday, 16 Jun / Nagykovácsi / HU

Kolorado Festival
Etapp Kyle

Saturday, 16 Jun / Barcelona / ES

Nitsa Club
Anthony Parasole

Saturday, 16 Jun / Prague / CZ

Theremin
Kobosil

Sunday, 17 Jun / Caserta / IT

Old River Park
Etapp Kyle

Sunday, 17 Jun / Barcelona / ES

La Terrrazza
Tama Sumo

Sunday, 17 Jun / Barcelona / ES

La Terrrazza
Ryan Elliott

Monday, 18 Jun / Ibiza / ES

DC-10
Marcel Dettmann

Friday, 22 Jun / Oslo / NO

Jaeger
Boris

Friday, 22 Jun / Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki / PL

Instytut Festival
Kobosil

Friday, 22 Jun / Tokyo / JP

Contact
Efdemin

Friday, 22 Jun / Tel Aviv / IL

The Block
Ryan Elliott

Friday, 22 Jun / Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki / PL

Instytut Festival
Marcel Dettmann

Friday, 22 Jun / Lyon / FR

Le Diskret
Vatican Shadow

Saturday, 23 Jun / Szczecin / PL

Wooded City
Ryan Elliott

Saturday, 23 Jun / Taranto / IT

Sound Department
Virginia

Saturday, 23 Jun / Beirut / LB

Uberhaus
Ben Klock

Saturday, 23 Jun / Szczecin / PL

Wooded City Szczecin 2018
Answer Code Request

Saturday, 23 Jun / Tbilisi / GE

Bassiani
Marcel Dettmann

Sunday, 24 Jun / Dhermi / AL

Kala Bay
Tama Sumo

Sunday, 24 Jun / Munich / DE

Isle Of Summer
Ben Klock

Sunday, 24 Jun / São Gião / PT

Orbits Festival
Efdemin

Monday, 25 Jun / Ibiza / ES

DC-10
Ben Klock

Friday, 29 Jun / New York City / US

Nowadays
Anthony Parasole

Friday, 29 Jun / Madrid / ES

LAB
Kobosil

Friday, 29 Jun / Tbilisi / GE

Bassiani
Efdemin | Ryan Elliott

Friday, 29 Jun / Oslo / NO

The Villa
Fiedel

Saturday, 30 Jun / Glasgow / GB

Sub Club
Steffi

Saturday, 30 Jun / Amsterdam / NL

Awakenings Festival
Ben Klock

Saturday, 30 Jun / London / GB

Micks Garage
Nick Höppner

Saturday, 30 Jun / Amsterdam / NL

Awakenings Festival
Marcel Dettmann

Saturday, 30 Jun / Tisno / HR

Love International
Roi Perez