Ostgut Booking

header

Marcel Dettmann

header

nd_baumecker

header

Ben Klock

header

Kobosil

header

Boris

header

Steffi

header

Barker & Baumecker

header

Efdemin

header

Tobias.

header

Tama Sumo

header

Fiedel

header

Nick Höppner

header

Answer Code Request

header

Norman Nodge

header

Ryan Elliott

header

Sven Marquardt

header

Vatican Shadow

header

Atom™ & Tobias

header

Virginia

header

Anthony Parasole

header

Martyn

header

Etapp Kyle

header

Massimiliano Pagliara

header

Terence Fixmer

header

Somewhen

header

Roi Perez

header

Doms & Deykers

header

Barker

Dates

Sunday, 01 Jul / Ulcinj / ME

Southern Soul Festival
Tama Sumo

Sunday, 01 Jul / Amsterdam / NL

Awakenings Festival
Kobosil

Sunday, 01 Jul / Helsinki / FI

Ääniwalli
Boris

Monday, 02 Jul / Ibiza / ES

DC-10
Marcel Dettmann

Wednesday, 04 Jul / Roskilde / DK

Roskilde Festival
Steffi

Thursday, 05 Jul / Ibiza / ES

Hï Ibiza | Afterlife
Kobosil

Thursday, 05 Jul / Baldock / GB

Farr Festival
Tama Sumo

Friday, 06 Jul / Vienna / AT

Grelle Forelle
Etapp Kyle

Friday, 06 Jul / Helsinki / FI

Ääniwalli
Ryan Elliott

Friday, 06 Jul / Ravensburg / DE

Douala
Kobosil

Friday, 06 Jul / Oslo / NO

Jaeger
Martyn

Saturday, 07 Jul / Wanroij / NL

Extrema Outdoor
Kobosil

Saturday, 07 Jul / Carouge / CH

Motel Campo
Martyn

Saturday, 07 Jul / Rotterdam / NL

Expedition Festival
Anthony Parasole

Saturday, 07 Jul / Oldenzaal / NL

Fields of Joy Festival
Tama Sumo

Saturday, 07 Jul / Ome / IT

sOMEnfest
Nick Höppner

Saturday, 07 Jul / Málaga / ES

Weekend Beach Festival
Ben Klock

Saturday, 07 Jul / Dublin / IE

The Pygmalion
Ryan Elliott

Saturday, 07 Jul / Wanroij / NL

Extrema Outdoor
Marcel Dettmann

Sunday, 08 Jul / Rome / IT

Riva Beach Club
Marcel Dettmann

Thursday, 12 Jul / Novi Sad / RS

EXIT Festival
Ben Klock

Friday, 13 Jul / Dour / BE

Dour Festival
Steffi

Friday, 13 Jul / Kraggenburg / NL

Wildeburg Festival
Answer Code Request

Friday, 13 Jul / Gräfenhainichen / Ferropolis / DE

Melt! Festival
Ben Klock

Saturday, 14 Jul / Gräfenhainichen / Ferropolis / DE

Melt! Festival
Answer Code Request

Saturday, 14 Jul / Durmetuin Tielrode / BE

Tone Festival
Etapp Kyle

Saturday, 14 Jul / Bonn / DE

Panama Festival
Ben Klock

Saturday, 14 Jul / Gelnhausen / DE

Homerun Open Air
Ben Klock

Sunday, 15 Jul / Gräfenhainichen / Ferropolis / DE

Melt! Festival
Efdemin | Somewhen

Sunday, 15 Jul / Dour / BE

Dour Festival
Ben Klock

Monday, 16 Jul / Ibiza / ES

DC-10
Ben Klock

Thursday, 19 Jul / Nijmegen / NL

Doornroosje
Anthony Parasole

Friday, 20 Jul / Boom / BE

Tomorrowland
Ben Klock

Saturday, 21 Jul / London / GB

Studio 338
Efdemin

Saturday, 21 Jul / Rennes / FR

La Prevalaye
Etapp Kyle | Kobosil

Saturday, 21 Jul / Boom / BE

Tomorrowland
Marcel Dettmann

Thursday, 26 Jul / Ibiza / ES

Hï Ibiza | Afterlife
Marcel Dettmann

Thursday, 26 Jul / Paris / FR

Garage
Kobosil

Friday, 27 Jul / Plock / PL

Audioriver Festival
Ben Klock

Friday, 27 Jul / Zurich / CH

Hive
Kobosil

Saturday, 28 Jul / Hohenlockstedt / DE

Habitat Festival
Kobosil

Saturday, 28 Jul / Nuremberg / DE

Sommerliebe Open Air
Efdemin

Saturday, 28 Jul / Bari / IT

Polifonic Festival
Tama Sumo

Monday, 30 Jul / Leipzig / DE

Th!nk? Festival
Ben Klock