Programm alle
Donnerstag 21.03.2024 beginn 22:00
Paryìa
Säule
GiGi FM, Jesse G, Marie Montexier
Freitag 22.03.2024 beginn 22:00
Finest Friday
Panorama Bar
Cyan85, Partiboi69, x3butterfly, Younger Than Me
Samstag 23.03.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Arthur Robert Live, Altinbas, Amanda Mussi, Ben Klock, Blasha & Allatt, Clarisa Kimskii, Yanamaste, Zisko
Panorama Bar
Alex Kassian b2b Running Hot, Fantastic Man b2b Tornado Wallace, Hercules & Love Affair, Laurine b2b Cecilio, Massimiliano Pagliara, PARAMIDA, Telephones b2b Stella Zekri
Freitag 29.03.2024 beginn 22:00
Hamam Nights
Panorama Bar
131bpm, Coco Cobra, D. Tiffany, Kasra V, Sedef Adasï
Samstag 30.03.2024 beginn 23:00
SNAX CLUB 30
Berghain
Boris, Luigi Di Venere, Nymed
Lab.oratory
Josh Cheon, Massimiliano Pagliara, nd_baumecker, Stathis
Samstag 30.03.2024 beginn 23:59
Oster Klubnacht
Panorama Bar
Âme, DJ Holographic, DJ Rush, Gabrielle Kwarteng, Hiroko Yamamura, ItaloJohnson, Jimi Jules, Kai Alcé, Kikelomo, L.B. Dub Corp, Palms Trax, Stacey Hotwaxx Hale, Steffi
Berghain
ABS8LUTE, Amotik, Dasha Rush, Dax J, Dustin Zahn, François X, Honey Dijon, Kyle Geiger, Lea Occhi, Lolsnake
Donnerstag 04.04.2024 beginn 22:00
SÄULE
Säule
gome Live, Manolo, Yuzo Iwata
Freitag 05.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Finest Friday
Panorama Bar
Jennifer Loveless, Marie Malarie, S-candalo, Sally C
Samstag 06.04.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Slam Live, Denise Rabe, Fiedel, JakoJako, Mareena, Norman Nodge, Oscar Mulero, Quelza
Panorama Bar
BASHKKA, Chida, DJ Dustin, Paula Tape, Soundstream, Titonton Duvanté, Virginia
Donnerstag 11.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Weeeirdos
Säule
Ariel Zetina, Clara Cuvé, Lolsnake, SITA
Freitag 12.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Limousine Dream
Panorama Bar
Ron Obvious Live, Gene On Earth, KRN, Peach, Sugar Free, The Ghost
Samstag 13.04.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Colin Benders & Sterac Live, Anika Kunst, Boris, Fadi Mohem, Steffi, Tasha, Truncate
Panorama Bar
Binh, Gerd Janson, Moxie, Pablo Bozzi, PARAMIDA, Roi Perez, Victor
Donnerstag 18.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Massive Gain
Säule
FAKETHIAS, Onleash, Truthspeaker
Freitag 19.04.2024 beginn 22:00
Italorama Bar x Slow Motion
Panorama Bar
Charlie Live, Curses, Giulia Gutterer, Italo Deviance, Sesto Senso
Samstag 20.04.2024 beginn 23:59
Klubnacht
Berghain
Terence Fixmer Live, Aurora Halal, Don Williams, Efdemin, GiGi FM, Kwartz, Mary Yuzovskaya, Rødhåd
Panorama Bar
Frits Wentink, Luzie, Mr Tophat, Mystery Affair, nd_baumecker, Violetta, Yamour
Säule
Mathew Jonson Live
Dienstag 23.04.2024 tür 19:00 beginn 20:00